top of page
Cinnamon Bark Oil

Cinnamon Bark Oil

SKU: ES-PUM

Cinnamon bark oil's antibacterial properties make it a safe, effective, and non-chemical additive alternative that can be used to preserve products and increase their shelf life. One study found that cinnamon oil could be effectively used as a preservative in cosmetics, toiletries, and hospital-setting disinfectants

  • Note

    The actual products may differ in appearance from what is shown in the picture 

  • Additional Info

    All taxes and shipping costs are included in the price. The amount what is seen in the display is the final amount to be paid.

₹300.00Price
Product Page: Stores Product Widget
bottom of page